Saisonstatistik 2015/16 - 1. Kreisklasse West
Spielerstatistik
Name | Vorname | Spiele | Minuten | Tore | |
1 | Radtke | Florian Julius | 26 | 2430 | 0 |
2 | Lorr | Kevin | 23 | 2067 | 0 |
3 | Blumenroth | Eric | 23 | 1984 | 3 |
4 | Heider | Thomas | 22 | 1870 | 4 |
5 | Schumann | Daniel | 25 | 1829 | 1 |
6 | Alde | Torsten | 20 | 1687 | 1 |
7 | Radeboldt | Alexander | 20 | 1652 | 2 |
8 | Sauer | John | 21 | 1509 | 4 |
9 | Endter | Christian | 17 | 1296 | 7 |
10 | Otte | Kevin | 16 | 1166 | 0 |
11 | Gerigk | Christian | 17 | 1120 | 0 |
12 | Mischok | Marian | 16 | 1116 | 1 |
13 | Michel | Patrick | 20 | 1050 | 0 |
14 | Siek | Sebastian | 8 | 720 | 7 |
15 | Fekete | Steve | 8 | 719 | 0 |
16 | Gramoll | Tobias | 8 | 676 | 0 |
17 | Bookhahn | Dennis | 8 | 672 | 0 |
18 | Neue | Marcel | 10 | 640 | 2 |
19 | Täubert | Max | 8 | 549 | 3 |
20 | Augustin | Stephan | 8 | 540 | 1 |
21 | Blaurock | Nico | 6 | 520 | 1 |
22 | Starke | Werner | 7 | 516 | 0 |
23 | Buchholz | Patrick | 9 | 433 | 0 |
24 | Buchholz | Alessandro | 5 | 368 | 0 |
25 | Kober | Oliver | 4 | 360 | 0 |
26 | Dumke | Sascha | 3 | 270 | 2 |
26 | Kersten | Felix | 3 | 270 | 0 |
26 | Kwieczinski | Christopher | 3 | 270 | 0 |
29 | Kottke | Mirko | 3 | 266 | 0 |
30 | Buchholz | Sebastian | 3 | 214 | 0 |
30 | Possin | Jean Pascal | 3 | 214 | 1 |
32 | Orlowski | Alexander | 3 | 203 | 0 |
33 | Galster | Florian | 2 | 180 | 1 |
33 | Maiwald | Stephan | 2 | 180 | 0 |
35 | Schulz | Michael | 6 | 168 | 0 |
36 | Eder | Patrick | 2 | 119 | 2 |
37 | Kroll | Matthias | 2 | 111 | 0 |
38 | Schönefeld | Markus | 2 | 104 | 0 |
39 | Zeise | Enrico | 3 | 100 | 0 |
40 | Scheffler | Mirko | 3 | 80 | 0 |
41 | Hein | Rene | 1 | 57 | 1 |
42 | Sperlich | Max | 1 | 54 | 0 |
43 | Güldemeister | Knut | 1 | 45 | 0 |
43 | Kruse | Tom | 1 | 45 | 0 |
45 | Ballentin | Christoph | 1 | 44 | 0 |
46 | Thiele | Tom | 1 | 29 | 0 |
Abschlusstabelle
Mannschaft | Spiele | Tore | Punkte | |
1 | FSV Forst Borgsdorf II | 30 | 108:24 | 70 |
2 | FC Marwitz | 30 | 95:43 | 69 |
3 | SV Eintracht Gransee | 30 | 95:41 | 65 |
4 | BW Leegebruch II | 30 | 96:46 | 59 |
5 | SV Glienicke-Nordbahn II | 30 | 108:58 | 56 |
6 | TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen III | 30 | 79:53 | 50 |
7 | Einheit Krewelin | 30 | 65:57 | 46 |
8 | BC 1908 Birkenwerder II | 30 | 84:66 | 43 |
9 | Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 III | 30 | 66:64 | 43 |
10 | 1. SV Oberkrämer II | 30 | 79:52 | 41 |
11 | Falkenthaler Füchse II | 30 | 54:51 | 34 |
12 | SV Grün-Weiß Bergfelde II | 30 | 47:59 | 34 |
13 | PSV Zehlendorf II | 30 | 43:71 | 31 |
14 | SV belafarm Beetz-Sommerfeld | 30 | 41:71 | 24 |
15 | Burgwaller SV | 30 | 29:173 | 13 |
16 | SV Rot-Weiß Flatow II | 30 | 15:175 | 5 |